Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sanjan Say

Map of Sanjan Say Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandzhansay,Sanjan Say,Sanjan Sāy,snjnsay,سنجن سای,سنجنسای, Sanjan Sāy

Sanjan Say

Welcome to the Sanjan Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sanjan Sāy. See Sanjan Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sanjan Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sanjan Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sanjan Say
Places near Sanjan Say

Online Dating

Sanjan Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sanjan Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sanjan Say, Afghanistan