Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Ushturgiram

Map of Ushturgiram Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oshtorgeram,Oshtorgerām,Ushturgiram,Ushturgirām,Usturgeram,Ušturgerām,اشترگرام, Ushturgirām


Welcome to the Ushturgiram google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ushturgirām. See Ushturgiram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ushturgirām area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ushturgiram
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ushturgiram
Places near Ushturgiram

Online Dating

Ushturgiram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ushturgiram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ushturgiram, Afghanistan