-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Ab

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Ab Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasari-Ab,Qal`a Sare Ab,Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Ab,Qal`eh Sar-e Ab,Qal‘a Saṟe Āb,Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Āb,Qal‘eh Sar-e Āb,Ushturgiram,Ushturgirām,Usturgeram,Ušturgerām,اشترگرام,قلعه سرٔ آب,قلعۀ سر آب, Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Āb

Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Ab

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Āb. See Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08347/69.31638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Ab
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Ab
Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Āb (0 km) Ghulām Khēl (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Āb (0.9 km) Tōghak (1.2 km) Muqīm Khēl (1.4 km) Mullā Khalīl (1.8 km) Murād Khwājah (1.8 km) Ghafār Khēl (2 km) Talshaydā (2.1 km) Āftābachī (2.2 km) Tapah-ye Malikān (2.3 km) Khamrubā (2.3 km) Anwar Khān Khēl (2.4 km) Tibazār (2.5 km) Bulaghaynī (2.5 km) Sarband (2.7 km) Galwānān (3 km) Faqīr Khān Khēl (3 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Ab, Afghanistan