-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Qol-e Madali

Map of Qol-e Madali Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madali,Qol-e Madali,Qole Madali,Qowl-e Madali,Qowl-e Mādāli,Qōl-e Mādāli,Qōl-e Mādālī,Qōle Māḏāli,قول مادالی,قولٔ مادالی, Qōl-e Mādālī

Qol-e Madali

Welcome to the Qol-e Madali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Mādālī. See Qol-e Madali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Mādālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Madali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9915/69.38652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qol-e Madali
  •  
Places near Qol-e Madali
Bādah Mālī (0.7 km) Arōkī (1.1 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (1.5 km) Balōch Khēl (1.5 km) Qal‘eh-ye Now (1.5 km) Āshōr Khēl (2.3 km) Quchqār (3.3 km) ‘Alī Khēl (3.4 km) Kārēzak (4.3 km) Koratas (4.7 km) Sidqābād (4.8 km) Walī Khēl (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Madali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Madali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Madali, Afghanistan