-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Qal`ah-ye Ghani

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ghani Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalagani,Qal`a Ghani,Qal`ah-ye Ghani,Qal`eh-ye Ghani,Qal‘a Ghani,Qal‘ah-ye Ghanī,Qal‘eh-ye Ghanī,قلعهٔ غنی,قلعۀ غنی, Qal‘ah-ye Ghanī

Qal`ah-ye Ghani

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Ghani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ghanī. See Qal`ah-ye Ghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ghanī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ghani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99974/69.59685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Ghani
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Ghani

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Ghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Ghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Ghani, Afghanistan