-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Qudratullah Wali

Map of Qudratullah Wali Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kudratulla-Vali,Qodratollah Vali,Qodratollāh Valī,Qudratullah Wali,Qudratullāh Walī,Quḏṟatullāh Wali,qdrt allh wly,قدرت اللـه ولی,قدرت الله ولی, Qudratullāh Walī

Qudratullah Wali

Welcome to the Qudratullah Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qudratullāh Walī. See Qudratullah Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qudratullāh Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qudratullah Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98874/69.60478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Qudratullah Wali
  •  
Places near Qudratullah Wali

Online Dating

Qudratullah Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qudratullah Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qudratullah Wali, Afghanistan