-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Khwajah-Kalati

Map of Khwajah-Kalati Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhakalati,Khoja-kalati,Khvajeh-Kalati,Khvājeh-Kalātī,Khwajah Kalati,Khwajah-Kalati,Khwājah Kalātī,Khwājah-Kalatī,Khōja-kalati,khwajh klaty,خواجه كلاتی,خواجه کلتی, Khwājah-Kalatī

Khwajah-Kalati

Welcome to the Khwajah-Kalati google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Kalatī. See Khwajah-Kalati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Kalatī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah-Kalati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98042/69.5755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Kalati
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Kalati

Online Dating

Khwajah-Kalati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Kalati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Kalati, Afghanistan