-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Zarsho

Map of Zarsho Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarsho,Zarshu,Zarshō,Zarso,Zaršo,زرشو, Zarshō

Zarsho

Welcome to the Zarsho google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarshō. See Zarsho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarshō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zarsho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97302/69.58011
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Zarsho
  •  
Places near Zarsho

Online Dating

Zarsho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarsho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarsho, Afghanistan