Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Kayli

Map of Kayli Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kayli,Kaylī,kyly,كيلی,کیلی, Kaylī


Welcome to the Kayli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaylī. See Kayli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaylī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Kayli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Kayli
Places near Kayli

Online Dating

Kayli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kayli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kayli, Afghanistan