-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Darah-ye Pachah Ghan

Map of Darah-ye Pachah Ghan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pachah Ghan,Darah-ye Pachah Ghān,Darrah Pacaghan,Darrah Pačaghān,Darrah-e Pachahghan,Darrah-e Pachahghān,Darrah-ye Pahaghan,Darrah-ye Pahaghān,Darreh-ye Pahaghan,Darreh-ye Pahaghān,درۀ پهغان,درۀ پچه غان,درۀ پچهغان, Darah-ye Pachah Ghān

Darah-ye Pachah Ghan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pachah Ghan google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pachah Ghān. See Darah-ye Pachah Ghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pachah Ghān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Pachah Ghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00736/69.69315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pachah Ghan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pachah Ghan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pachah Ghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pachah Ghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pachah Ghan, Afghanistan