-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Husain Khan Khel

Map of Husain Khan Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hosayn Khan Khel,Hosaynkhankhel,Hoseynkhankheyl,Husain Khan Khel,Khuseynkhankheyl',Khuseynkhankheyl’,hsyn khan khyl,حسين خان خيل,حسین خان خېل,Ḩosayn Khān Khēl,Ḩosaynkhānkhēl,Ḩoseynkhānkheyl,Ḩusaīn Khān Khēl, Ḩusaīn Khān Khēl

Husain Khan Khel

Welcome to the Husain Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩusaīn Khān Khēl. See Husain Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩusaīn Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Husain Khan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99728/69.68104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Husain Khan Khel
  •  
Places near Husain Khan Khel
Ḩusaīn Khān Khēl (0 km) Pashah’ī (0.7 km) Ḩasan Khān Khēl (0.8 km) Kaylī (1.7 km) Pashah’ī (2 km) Now Jōy (2.2 km) Dowlat Khān Khēl (2.7 km) Dzholayan (3.4 km) Ghayn-e Pā’īn (4 km) Lōkā Khēl (4 km) Zukumi (4.3 km) Ghayn-e Bālā (4.4 km) Mātān (4.7 km) Hamahnag (4.7 km) Gaṟay (4.8 km) Tarwarī (4.8 km) Ḩaīdar Khēl (5.1 km) Sharīf Khēl (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Husain Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Husain Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Husain Khan Khel, Afghanistan