-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Darah-ye Gemah

Map of Darah-ye Gemah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gemah,Darah-ye Gēmah,Darrah Gema,Darrah-ye Gema,Darreh-ye Gemah,Gema,درۀ گمه,درۀ گېمه,Ḏaṟṟah Gēma, Darah-ye Gēmah

Darah-ye Gemah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gemah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gēmah. See Darah-ye Gemah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gēmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Gemah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95519/69.78931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gemah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gemah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gemah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gemah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gemah, Afghanistan