-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Kalil

Map of Kalil Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalil,Kalīl,کلیل, Kalīl

Kalil

Welcome to the Kalil google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalīl. See Kalil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalīl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kalil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97684/69.76976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:53
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Kalil
  •  
Places near Kalil

Online Dating

Kalil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalil, Afghanistan