-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Koh-e Arish Kachi

Map of Koh-e Arish Kachi Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Arishkachi,Koh-e Arish Kachi,Kohe Areskaci,Kohe Areškači,Kuh-e Areshkachi,Kōh-e Arish Kachī,Kūh-e Areshkachi,كوه ارشكچی,كوهٔ ارشكچی,کوه ارش کچی, Kōh-e Arish Kachī

Koh-e Arish Kachi

Welcome to the Koh-e Arish Kachi google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Arish Kachī. See Koh-e Arish Kachi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Arish Kachī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Arish Kachi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90601/69.8995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:35
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Arish Kachi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Arish Kachi
Qal‘ah-ye Nashar (2.6 km) Qal‘ah (3.2 km) Dāwūd Khēl (3.5 km) Martān (3.5 km) Lakah Khēl (3.8 km) Kātaylām (3.9 km) Kastar Khēl (4.1 km) Sabarjal (4.4 km) Shātahgadār (4.9 km) Darata (5.1 km) Nachah Lām (5.4 km) Dilak (5.8 km) Adīnah Khēl (6.5 km) Shāh Fakhruddīn-Walī (6.6 km) Bashah Khēl (7.8 km) Sarai (7.8 km) Dūmkah Zāwar (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Arish Kachi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Arish Kachi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Arish Kachi, Afghanistan