-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Muhsin Khel-e `Ulya

Map of Muhsin Khel-e `Ulya Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohsenkheyl-e `Olya,Moḩsenkheyl-e ‘Olyā,Muhsenkhele `Ulya,Muhsin Khel-e `Ulya,Mukhsinkheyli-Ulia,Muḩsenkhēle ‘Ulyā,Muḩsin Khēl-e ‘Ulyā,محسن خيلٔ عليا,محسن خېل علیا, Muḩsin Khēl-e ‘Ulyā

Muhsin Khel-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Muhsin Khel-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩsin Khēl-e ‘Ulyā. See Muhsin Khel-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩsin Khēl-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Muhsin Khel-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95711/69.77968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Muhsin Khel-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Muhsin Khel-e `Ulya
Muḩsin Khēl-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Muḩsin Khēl (0.9 km) Mīrān Khēl (1.2 km) Nowābād (1.5 km) Chūrah Khēl (1.7 km) Chahī Khēl (2.1 km) Pāyil (2.2 km) Tangī Khēl (2.5 km) Dowlat Zawar (2.7 km) Angōrūk (3.2 km) Kāfar Now (3.3 km) Warnah Gunḏah (3.4 km) Satarāj (3.5 km) Parush (3.7 km) Awlah-Sāṯ (4.8 km) Kundī (4.8 km) Lāmyah (4.9 km) Jānakah-Sāṯ (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Muhsin Khel-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhsin Khel-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhsin Khel-e `Ulya, Afghanistan