-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Darah-ye Asoran

Map of Darah-ye Asoran Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asaran,Darah-ye Asoran,Darah-ye Āsōṟān,Darrah Asoran,Darrah-ye Asoran,Darrah-ye Āsōrān,Darreh-ye Asuran,Darreh-ye Āsūrān,درۀ آسوران,درۀ آسوړان,Ḏaṟṟah Āsōrān, Darah-ye Āsōṟān

Darah-ye Asoran

Welcome to the Darah-ye Asoran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āsōṟān. See Darah-ye Asoran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āsōṟān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Asoran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95328/69.79968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:01
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Asoran
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Asoran

Online Dating

Darah-ye Asoran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Asoran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Asoran, Afghanistan