-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Koh-e Nichah

Map of Koh-e Nichah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nicha,Koh-e Nichah,Kohe Nica,Kohe Niča,Kuh-e Nicha,Kuh-e Nichah,Kōh-e Nīchah,Kūh-e Nicha,Kūh-e Nichah,كوه نچه,كوهٔ نچه,کوه نیچه, Kōh-e Nīchah

Koh-e Nichah

Welcome to the Koh-e Nichah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nīchah. See Koh-e Nichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nīchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Nichah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93719/69.78506
  • Altitude: 2915 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nichah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nichah

Online Dating

Koh-e Nichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nichah, Afghanistan