-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Darah-ye Lamyah

Map of Darah-ye Lamyah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lamiah,Darah-ye Lamyah,Darah-ye Lāmyah,Darah-ye Lāmīah,Darrah Lamya,Darrah-ye Lamya,Darrah-ye Lāmya,Darreh-ye Lamyah,Darreh-ye Lāmyah,Lam'ya,Lam’ya,درۀ لاميه,درۀ لامیه,Ḏaṟṟah Lāmya, Darah-ye Lāmyah

Darah-ye Lamyah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lamyah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lāmyah. See Darah-ye Lamyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lāmyah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Lamyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91066/69.73427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lamyah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lamyah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lamyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lamyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lamyah, Afghanistan