-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sikayn

Map of Sikayn Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seken,Sekēn,Sikayn,Urochishche Siken,سکین, Sikayn

Sikayn

Welcome to the Sikayn google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sikayn. See Sikayn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sikayn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sikayn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92186/69.86408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Sikayn
  •  
Places near Sikayn

Online Dating

Sikayn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sikayn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikayn, Afghanistan