-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Qal`ah-ye Nashar

Map of Qal`ah-ye Nashar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalanshar,Qal`a Nasar,Qal`ah-ye Nashar,Qal`eh-ye Nashar,Qal`eh-ye Nasher,Qal‘a Našar,Qal‘ah-ye Nashar,Qal‘eh-ye Nashar,Qal‘eh-ye Nasher,قلعۀ نشر, Qal‘ah-ye Nashar

Qal`ah-ye Nashar

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Nashar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Nashar. See Qal`ah-ye Nashar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Nashar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Nashar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91698/69.87433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Nashar
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Nashar

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Nashar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Nashar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Nashar, Afghanistan