Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Kastar Khel

Map of Kastar Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kastar Khel,Kastar Khēl,Kastarkhel,Kastarkheyl,Kastarkheyl',Kastarkheyl’,Kastaṟkhēl,kstr khyl,كستر خيل,کستر خېل, Kastar Khēl

Kastar Khel

Welcome to the Kastar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kastar Khēl. See Kastar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kastar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kastar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kastar Khel
Places near Kastar Khel

Online Dating

Kastar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kastar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kastar Khel, Afghanistan