Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sarikdar

Map of Sarikdar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarekdar,Sarikdar,سرکدر, Sarikdar


Welcome to the Sarikdar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarikdar. See Sarikdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarikdar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sarikdar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sarikdar
Places near Sarikdar

Online Dating

Sarikdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarikdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarikdar, Afghanistan