-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Dumkah Zawar

Map of Dumkah Zawar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dumkah Zawar,Dumkazavar,Dumkazawar,Dūmkah Zāwar,Dūmkazāwar,dwmkzawr,دومكزاور,دومکه زاور, Dūmkah Zāwar

Dumkah Zawar

Welcome to the Dumkah Zawar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūmkah Zāwar. See Dumkah Zawar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūmkah Zāwar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dumkah Zawar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89481/69.80853
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Dumkah Zawar
  •  
Places near Dumkah Zawar

Online Dating

Dumkah Zawar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dumkah Zawar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dumkah Zawar, Afghanistan