-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Shatahgadar

Map of Shatahgadar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satagadar,Shatagadar,Shatahgadar,Shātagadār,Shātahgadār,shatgdar,Šātagadār,شاته گدار,شاتگدار, Shātahgadār

Shatahgadar

Welcome to the Shatahgadar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shātahgadār. See Shatahgadar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shātahgadār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shatahgadar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89517/69.84804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Shatahgadar
  •  
Places near Shatahgadar

Online Dating

Shatahgadar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shatahgadar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shatahgadar, Afghanistan