-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Janah Gul

Map of Janah Gul Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhangal',Dzhangal’,Janagal,Janah Gul,Jānagal,Jānah Gul,jangl,جانه گل,جانگل, Jānah Gul

Janah Gul

Welcome to the Janah Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānah Gul. See Janah Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānah Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Janah Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89078/69.78059
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:56
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Janah Gul
  •  
Places near Janah Gul

Online Dating

Janah Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Janah Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janah Gul, Afghanistan