-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mir Yali Khel

Map of Mir Yali Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Yali Khel,Mir'yalikheyl',Miran Khel,Miryalikhel,Miryalikheyl,Mir’yalikheyl’,Mīr Yālī Khēl,Mīryālīkheyl,Mīrān Khēl,Mīṟyālikhēl,myr yaly khyl,مير يالی خيل,میر یالی خېل,میران خېل, Mīr Yālī Khēl

Mir Yali Khel

Welcome to the Mir Yali Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Yālī Khēl. See Mir Yali Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Yālī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Mir Yali Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89265/69.79961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Mir Yali Khel
  •  
Places near Mir Yali Khel

Online Dating

Mir Yali Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Yali Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Yali Khel, Afghanistan