Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Nachah Lam

Map of Nachah Lam Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nacalam,Nachah Lam,Nachah Lām,Nachalam,Nachalām,Načalām,nchlam,نچلام,نچه لام, Nachah Lām

Nachah Lam

Welcome to the Nachah Lam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nachah Lām. See Nachah Lam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nachah Lām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nachah Lam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Nachah Lam
Places near Nachah Lam
Nachah Lām (0 km) Darata (0.3 km) Dilak (0.5 km) Shātahgadār (0.8 km) Adīnah Khēl (1.1 km) Shāh Fakhruddīn-Walī (1.3 km) Sabarjal (1.4 km) Lakah Khēl (1.8 km) Kastar Khēl (2.1 km) Dāwūd Khēl (2.1 km) Kātaylām (2.4 km) Sarai (2.5 km) Bashah Khēl (2.5 km) Martān (3.2 km) Dūmkah Zāwar (3.4 km) Sarikdar (3.6 km) Pāchkhām (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Nachah Lam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nachah Lam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nachah Lam, Afghanistan