-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Churah Khel

Map of Churah Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Churah Khel,Churakhel,Churakheyl',Churakheyl’,Chūrah Khēl,Chūrakhēl,Curakhel,chwrh khyl,Čūrakhēl,چوره خيل,چوره خېل, Chūrah Khēl

Churah Khel

Welcome to the Churah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūrah Khēl. See Churah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūrah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Churah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95194/69.76247
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Churah Khel
  •  
Places near Churah Khel

Online Dating

Churah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Churah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Churah Khel, Afghanistan