-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Janakah-Sat

Map of Janakah-Sat Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanakasat,Janaka-sat,Janakah Sat,Janakah-Sat,Jānaka-sāt,Jānakah Sāṯ,Jānakah-Sāt,Jānakah-Sāṯ,jankh sat,جانكه سات,جانکه ساټ, Jānakah-Sāṯ

Janakah-Sat

Welcome to the Janakah-Sat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānakah-Sāṯ. See Janakah-Sat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānakah-Sāṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Janakah-Sat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92256/69.73657
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Janakah-Sat
  •  
Places near Janakah-Sat
Jānakah-Sāṯ (0 km) Kalān-Sāṯ (0.7 km) Awlah-Sāṯ (0.7 km) Sadikan (1 km) Lāmyah (1.6 km) Warnah Gunḏah (2.2 km) Sharak Khēl (2.4 km) Bahādur Khēl (2.6 km) Tangī Khēl (3 km) Lōnḏay (3 km) Alah Sāy (3.2 km) Pāyil (3.4 km) Līch (3.7 km) Daṟ Wālī (3.8 km) Chūrah Khēl (4 km) Sulţān Khēl (4.2 km) Lakah Khēl (4.3 km) Mīrān Khēl (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Janakah-Sat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Janakah-Sat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janakah-Sat, Afghanistan