-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sadikan

Map of Sadikan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadegan,Sadeqan,Sadikan,Sadiqan,Sādegān,sadgan,Şādiqān,Şāḏeqān,سادگان,صادقان, Sadikan

Sadikan

Welcome to the Sadikan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadikan. See Sadikan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadikan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sadikan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91336/69.73671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sadikan
  •  
Places near Sadikan
Sadikan (0 km) Kalān-Sāṯ (0.4 km) Jānakah-Sāṯ (1 km) Lāmyah (1.6 km) Awlah-Sāṯ (1.6 km) Bahādur Khēl (1.7 km) Sharak Khēl (1.8 km) Lōnḏay (2.1 km) Alah Sāy (2.4 km) Daṟ Wālī (3 km) Warnah Gunḏah (3.1 km) Līch (3.2 km) Lakah Khēl (3.5 km) Kōrdak (3.6 km) Sulţān Khēl (3.7 km) Karājī (3.8 km) Tangī Khēl (3.8 km) Pāyil (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Sadikan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadikan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadikan, Afghanistan