-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sharak Khel

Map of Sharak Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarakkhel,Sharak Khel,Sharak Khēl,Sharakkheyl,Sharakkheyl',Sharakkheyl’,shrk khyl,Šarakkhēl,شرك خيل,شرک خېل, Sharak Khēl

Sharak Khel

Welcome to the Sharak Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharak Khēl. See Sharak Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharak Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sharak Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90804/69.71774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Sharak Khel
  •  
Places near Sharak Khel

Online Dating

Sharak Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharak Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharak Khel, Afghanistan