-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Dar Wali

Map of Dar Wali Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar Wali,Darvali,Darvālī,Darwali,Darwālī,Daṟ Wālī,دروالی,دړ والی,Ḏarwāli, Daṟ Wālī

Dar Wali

Welcome to the Dar Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daṟ Wālī. See Dar Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daṟ Wālī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Dar Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8938/69.71365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Dar Wali
  •  
Places near Dar Wali

Online Dating

Dar Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dar Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dar Wali, Afghanistan