-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sharo Khel

Map of Sharo Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarokhel,Sharo Khel,Sharokhel,Sharokheyl,Sharokheyl',Sharokheyl’,Shārokheyl,Shārokhēl,Shārō Khēl,sharw khyl,Šārokhēl,شارو خيل,شارو خېل, Shārō Khēl

Sharo Khel

Welcome to the Sharo Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shārō Khēl. See Sharo Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shārō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sharo Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88416/69.6967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Sharo Khel
  •  
Places near Sharo Khel

Online Dating

Sharo Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharo Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharo Khel, Afghanistan