Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Lakah Khel

Map of Lakah Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakah Khel,Lakah Khēl,Lakakhel,Lakakheyl,Lakakheyl',Lakakheyl’,Lakakhēl,lkh khyl,لكه خيل,لکه خېل, Lakah Khēl

Lakah Khel

Welcome to the Lakah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakah Khēl. See Lakah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lakah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Lakah Khel
Places near Lakah Khel

Online Dating

Lakah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lakah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakah Khel, Afghanistan