-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Kordak

Map of Kordak Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kordak,Kowrdak,Kurdak,Kōrdak,Kōṟḏak,kwrdk,كوردك,کردک,کوردک, Kōrdak

Kordak

Welcome to the Kordak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrdak. See Kordak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrdak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kordak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88628/69.75784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kordak
  •  
Places near Kordak

Online Dating

Kordak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kordak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kordak, Afghanistan