-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Adizai

Map of Adizai Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adiza'i,Adizai,Adiza’i,Adīzaī,Adīza’ī,adzy,ادزی,ادی زی, Adīzaī

Adizai

Welcome to the Adizai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adīzaī. See Adizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adīzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Adizai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88446/69.65784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Adizai
  •  
Places near Adizai

Online Dating

Adizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adizai, Afghanistan