-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mira Khel

Map of Mira Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mira Khel,Mirakhel,Mirakheyl,Mirakheyl',Mirakheyl’,Miṟākhēl,Mīrā Khēl,Mīrākheyl,myra khyl,ميرا خيل,میرا خېل, Mīrā Khēl

Mira Khel

Welcome to the Mira Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrā Khēl. See Mira Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mira Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88794/69.6776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:48
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Mira Khel
  •  
Places near Mira Khel
Mīrā Khēl (0 km) Danḏah Wêch (0.6 km) Sheykhkot (0.6 km) Kākaṟ (0.8 km) Tatar Khēl (1 km) Niyāz Khēl (1.7 km) Shārō Khēl (1.8 km) Adīzaī (1.8 km) Māṉō Khēl (1.9 km) Dowlat Khēl (2 km) Ḩamzah Khēl (2.3 km) Karājī (2.4 km) Sulţān Khēl (2.4 km) Sīnzaī (2.5 km) Īngiyān (2.7 km) Nūrmā Chīnah (2.8 km) Lakah Khēl (2.9 km) Līch (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Mira Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mira Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mira Khel, Afghanistan