-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sheykhkot

Map of Sheykhkot Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Kot,Sheh Kot,Sheh Kut,Sheh Kōt,Sheh Kūt,Sheykhkot,S̲h̲êh Kōṯ,shh kwt,Šěh Kot,شه كوت,ښه کوټ, Sheykhkot

Sheykhkot

Welcome to the Sheykhkot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sheykhkot. See Sheykhkot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sheykhkot area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sheykhkot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88861/69.68406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Sheykhkot
  •  
Places near Sheykhkot

Online Dating

Sheykhkot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sheykhkot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheykhkot, Afghanistan