-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Tatar Khel

Map of Tatar Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tatar Khel,Tatar Khēl,Tatarkhel,Tatarkheyl,Tatarkheyl',Tatarkheyl’,Tataṟkhēl,Tātārkheyl,tatar khyl,تاتار خيل,تتر خېل, Tatar Khēl

Tatar Khel

Welcome to the Tatar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tatar Khēl. See Tatar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tatar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tatar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87937/69.67296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Tatar Khel
  •  
Places near Tatar Khel

Online Dating

Tatar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tatar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatar Khel, Afghanistan