-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Ghayn-e Pa'in

Map of Ghayn-e Pa'in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gayni-Pain,Ghayn-e Pa'in,Ghayn-e Pā’īn,ghyn payyn,غينٔ پائين,غین پائین, Ghayn-e Pā’īn

Ghayn-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Ghayn-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghayn-e Pā’īn. See Ghayn-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghayn-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghayn-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96822/69.65519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Ghayn-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Ghayn-e Pa'in
Ghayn-e Pā’īn (0 km) Hamahnag (1.3 km) Ḩaīdar Khēl (1.4 km) Gaṟay (1.9 km) Now Jōy (1.9 km) Fayrōzah’ī (2.1 km) Dowlat Khān Khēl (2.1 km) Ghayn-e Bālā (3.1 km) Kaylī (3.3 km) Walī Khān Khēl (3.4 km) Afghānyah (3.5 km) Ḩusaīn Khān Khēl (4 km) Mullā Khēl (4.5 km) Pashah’ī (4.5 km) Asyah Khēl (4.5 km) ‘Abdul Khēl (4.6 km) Sābāt (4.7 km) Ḩasan Khān Khēl (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Ghayn-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghayn-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghayn-e Pa'in, Afghanistan