-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Fayrozah'i

Map of Fayrozah'i Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fayroza'i,Fayrozah'i,Fayrōzah’ī,Fayrōza’ī,Ferowza'i,Feroza'i,Ferozai,Firuza'i,Fērowza’ī,Fēṟōza’i,Fīrūzā’ī,fyrwzy,فيروزی,فیروزه ئی, Fayrōzah’ī

Fayrozah'i

Welcome to the Fayrozah'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fayrōzah’ī. See Fayrozah'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fayrōzah’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Fayrozah'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95869/69.63582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Fayrozah'i
  •  
Places near Fayrozah'i

Online Dating

Fayrozah'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fayrozah'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fayrozah'i, Afghanistan