-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Baba Sangoy Wali

Map of Baba Sangoy Wali Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Sango Wali,Baba Sangoy Wali,Baba Sanguy Vali,Baba-Sangoyvali,Bābā Sangō Walī,Bābā Sangōy Wali,Bābā Sangōy Walī,Bābā Sangūy Valī,بابا سنگوی ولی, Bābā Sangōy Walī

Baba Sangoy Wali

Welcome to the Baba Sangoy Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Sangōy Walī. See Baba Sangoy Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Sangōy Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baba Sangoy Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95377/69.64198
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Baba Sangoy Wali
  •  
Places near Baba Sangoy Wali

Online Dating

Baba Sangoy Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Sangoy Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Sangoy Wali, Afghanistan