-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → `Abdul Khel

Map of `Abdul Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul'kheyl',Abdul’kheyl’,`Abdolkheyl,`Abdul Khel,`Abdulkhel,عبدل خيل,عبدل خېل,‘Abdolkheyl,‘Abdul Khēl,‘Abḏulkhēl, ‘Abdul Khēl

`Abdul Khel

Welcome to the `Abdul Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Khēl. See `Abdul Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Abdul Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95069/69.60923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near `Abdul Khel
  •  
Places near `Abdul Khel
‘Abdul Khēl (0 km) Mullā Khēl (0.4 km) Tōr Khēl (0.6 km) Asyah Khēl (1.2 km) Walī Khān Khēl (1.2 km) Afghānyah (1.3 km) Kārēzūnah (1.8 km) Kokhi (2 km) Makhdōd Khēl (2.3 km) Kōrah (2.4 km) Fayrōzah’ī (2.6 km) Sīnzaī (3.1 km) ‘Ibād Khēl (3.2 km) Ḩaīdar Khēl (3.3 km) Sābāt (3.6 km) Zarshō (3.6 km) Gaṟay (3.7 km) Tājik (3.8 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Khel, Afghanistan