-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Dre Tselai

Map of Dre Tselai Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dre Celi,Dre Tselai,Dre Tseli,Drē Tseli,Drē Tselī,Drē Tsêlaī,Gora Drecheli,sh chly,درې څلی,سه چلی,Ḏṟē Celi, Drē Tsêlaī

Dre Tselai

Welcome to the Dre Tselai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drē Tsêlaī. See Dre Tselai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drē Tsêlaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dre Tselai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94373/69.579
  • Altitude: 2180 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Dre Tselai
  •  
Places near Dre Tselai

Online Dating

Dre Tselai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dre Tselai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dre Tselai, Afghanistan