-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → `Ibad Khel

Map of `Ibad Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ibadkheil',Ibadkheil’,`Ebad Khel,`Ebadkhel,`Ebadkheyl,`Ibad Khel,عباد خيل,عباد خېل,‘Ebād Khēl,‘Ebādkheyl,‘Ebāḏkhēl,‘Ibād Khēl, ‘Ibād Khēl

`Ibad Khel

Welcome to the `Ibad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ibād Khēl. See `Ibad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ibād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Ibad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92756/69.62987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near `Ibad Khel
  •  
Places near `Ibad Khel
‘Ibād Khēl (0 km) Tājik (0.7 km) Kōrah (0.8 km) Lanḏā Khēl (1.3 km) Kārēzūnah (1.5 km) Tōr Khēl (2.8 km) Gōrwanḏiyān (2.9 km) Walī Khān Khēl (3.1 km) ‘Abdul Khēl (3.2 km) Adīn Khēl (3.4 km) Mullā Khēl (3.5 km) Fayrōzah’ī (3.5 km) Afghānyah (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şāliḩ (3.8 km) Asyah Khēl (4.3 km) Ḩaīdar Khēl (4.4 km) Hamahnag (4.4 km) Jālō Khēl (4.7 km)

Online Dating

`Ibad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ibad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ibad Khel, Afghanistan