-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Adin Khel

Map of Adin Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adin Khel,Adinkheyl,Adinkheyl',Adinkheyl’,Adīn Khēl,Adīnkheyl,Aḏīn Khēl,adyn khyl,ادين خيل,ادین خېل, Adīn Khēl

Adin Khel

Welcome to the Adin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adīn Khēl. See Adin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Adin Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89676/69.63462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Adin Khel
  •  
Places near Adin Khel

Online Dating

Adin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adin Khel, Afghanistan