-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Qal`ah-ye Salih

Map of Qal`ah-ye Salih Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasala,Qal`a Saleh,Qal`ah-ye Salih,Qal`eh-ye Saleh,Qal‘a Şāleḩ,Qal‘ah-ye Şāliḩ,Qal‘eh-ye Şāleḩ,قلعۀ صالح, Qal‘ah-ye Şāliḩ

Qal`ah-ye Salih

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Salih google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Şāliḩ. See Qal`ah-ye Salih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Şāliḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Salih
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89374/69.63927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Salih
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Salih
Qal‘ah-ye Şāliḩ (0 km) Adīn Khēl (0.5 km) Jālō Khēl (0.9 km) Gōrwanḏiyān (1 km) ‘Omar Khēl (1.5 km) Dowlat Khēl (1.6 km) Sīnzaī (1.9 km) Adīzaī (2 km) Doran (2 km) Jōybār (2.6 km) Lanḏā Khēl (2.7 km) Māṉō Khēl (2.9 km) Ḩamzah Khēl (3.1 km) Danḏah Wêch (3.1 km) Tājik (3.2 km) Īngiyān (3.4 km) Tatar Khēl (3.5 km) Mīrā Khēl (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Salih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Salih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Salih, Afghanistan