-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sinzai

Map of Sinzai Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinza'i,Shīnzā’ī,Sin Za'i,Sinzai,Sīn Za’i,Sīnzaī,سینزی, Sīnzaī

Sinzai

Welcome to the Sinzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīnzaī. See Sinzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīnzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sinzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88017/69.65191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Sinzai
  •  
Places near Sinzai
Sīnzaī (0 km) Adīzaī (0.7 km) ‘Omar Khēl (0.7 km) Dowlat Khēl (1 km) Māṉō Khēl (1.1 km) Doran (1.1 km) Ḩamzah Khēl (1.2 km) Jālō Khēl (1.2 km) Jōybār (1.2 km) Īngiyān (1.5 km) Mullā Khēl (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şāliḩ (1.9 km) Tatar Khēl (1.9 km) Danḏah Wêch (2.4 km) Adīn Khēl (2.4 km) Mīrā Khēl (2.5 km) Tagāb (2.8 km) Sīnzaī (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Sinzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinzai, Afghanistan