-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Paindamukhammed-Gazi

Map of Paindamukhammed-Gazi Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paindamukhammed-Gazi,Payandeh Mohammad Ghazi,Payendah Muhammad Ghazi,Payendamohammad Ghazi,Payendamohammed Ghazi,Payendeh Mohammad Ghazi,Payindah Muhammad Ghazi,Pāyandeh Moḩammad Ghāzī,Pāyendah Muḩammad Ghāzī,Pāyendeh Moḩammad Ghāzī,Pāyenḏamoḩammaḏ Ghāzi,Pāyenḏamoḩammeḏ Ghāzi,Pāyindah Muḩammad Ghāzī,payndh mhmd ghazy,پاينده محمد غازی,پاینده محمد غازی, Paindamukhammed-Gazi

Paindamukhammed-Gazi

Welcome to the Paindamukhammed-Gazi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paindamukhammed-Gazi. See Paindamukhammed-Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paindamukhammed-Gazi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Paindamukhammed-Gazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86467/69.64153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Paindamukhammed-Gazi
  •  
Places near Paindamukhammed-Gazi
Jōybār (0.7 km) Mullā Khēl (1.2 km) Doran (1.2 km) Tagāb (1.3 km) Īngiyān (1.7 km) ‘Omar Khēl (1.8 km) Sīnzaī (1.8 km) Sīnzaī (2 km) Ḩamzah Khēl (2 km) Anār Jōy (2.1 km) Māṉō Khēl (2.3 km) Jālō Khēl (2.4 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (2.6 km) Adīzaī (2.7 km) Karam Khēl (2.8 km) Dowlat Khēl (3 km) Ghanī Khēl (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şāliḩ (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Paindamukhammed-Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paindamukhammed-Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paindamukhammed-Gazi, Afghanistan