Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mulla Khel

Map of Mulla Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molakhel,Mollakheyl,Mollākheyl,Molākhēl,Mulla Khel,Mullakheyl',Mullakheyl’,Mullā Khēl,ملا خيل,ملا خېل, Mullā Khēl

Mulla Khel

Welcome to the Mulla Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Khēl. See Mulla Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mulla Khel
Places near Mulla Khel

Online Dating

Mulla Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Khel, Afghanistan